Our Elementary Teachers
Back to Elementary Schools

Meet our Elementary Teachers

Lingle Avenue

Mrs. Jackie Boltz

Mrs. Laura Fitzpatrick

Mrs. Melissa Groff

Mrs. Amy Henry

Mrs. Jennifer Honicker

Mrs. Paula Norton

Mrs. Jill Sensenig

Mrs. Erin Condran

 

Forge

Mrs. Mary Clements

Mrs. Patricia Early

Mrs. Holly Folkemer

Lingle

Ms Amy Becker

Ms. Julie Ibberson

Mrs. Jennifer Kyper

Northside

Mrs. Alicia Brinser

Mrs. Keanna Walters

Pine

Mrs. Nikkia Fullmer

Mrs. Shelly Hunt

Mrs. Sherry Weaver

Forge

Mrs. Heidi Cox

Mr. Warren Miller

Mrs. Ryan Warner/Ms. Faith Carter

Lingle 

Mrs. Brianne Cole

Mr. Caleb Purcell

Mrs. Erin Rose

Northside

Miss Unju Pak

Miss Emily Stephens

Pine

Mrs. Jillian Brandt

Mrs. Alyssa Crum

Mrs. Susan Fair

 

Forge

Mrs. Heidi Kajder

Mrs Carrie Twaddell

Mrs. Brenda Wasilewski

 

Lingle

Mrs. Ellen Gay

Mrs. Sandy Kepler

Mrs. Janet Stewart

Northside

Ms. Megan Frazier

Mrs. Annie Johnson

Pine

Mrs. Nancy Heisey

Mrs. Sarah Line

Mrs. Jennifer Reed

Forge

Mrs. Michelle Lucoitti

Mrs. Shannon Maurer

Mrs. Kristen Teaman

 

Lingle

Mrs. Shauna Garcia

Mrs. Dawn Yingling

Mr. Mark Zimmerman

 

Northside

Mrs. Tricia Bruce

Mrs. Jennifer Cruise

Pine

Mrs. Denise Caton

Mrs. Noelle Conrad

Mrs. Beth Wolfe

 

Forge

Ms. Abby Anderson

Mrs. Abby Hall-Balkarran

Mr. Joshua Brinser

 

Lingle

Mr. Jason Koch

Ms. Kellie Kreider

Mrs. Jennifer Smith

 

Northside

Ms. Rayanna Hawk

Mrs. Julie Mackneer

Pine

Mrs. Nicole Harner

Mr. Gregory May

Mrs. Alexandra Rausch

 

Forge

Mr. Nathan Carroll - Art

Mrs. Donna Foran - Gifted

Mr. Ryan Brooks - Health/Phys. Ed.

Mrs. April Sibbach - Library

Mrs. Kathleen Reese - Music

Mr. Scott Kuntz - Orchestra

Mrs. Alison Williams - Music

Mrs. Megan Reeser - Reading

Mrs. Jennifer Blystone- Reading

Mrs. Tara Garber - Special Education

Miss Morgan Kelly - Special Education

Ms. Amy Morneau - Special Educatin

Mrs. Bethany Oleyniczak - Special Education

Mrs. Paulina Seibert - Special Education

Mr. Tyler Frantz - STEM

Mrs. Lauren McCurdy-Guidance

 

Lingle

Mrs. Nicole Simpson - Art

Mrs. Donna Foran - Gifted

Mrs. Karen Szobocsan - Health/Phys. Ed.

Mrs. Janelle Simmons - Library

Mr. Greg Brandt - Music

Mrs. Erica Lambert -Music

Mr. Scott Kuntz-Orchestra

Mrs. Sharon Colpo - Reading

Mrs. Katleyn Talmadge - Reading

Mrs. Jennifer Bear - Special Education

Mr. Bradley Clemens - Special Education

Mr. Jamison Appel - Special Education

Ms. Katie Portolese - Special Education

Ms. Cheyenn Rodriguez - Special Education

Mrs. Cathy Schrecengost - Special Education

Mrs. Pauline Seibert - Special Education

Mr. Tyler Binkley - STEM

Mr. Adam Mong-Guidance

 

Northside

Mrs. Nicole Simpson - Art

Mrs. Donna Foran - Gifted

Mr. Ryan Brooks - Health/Phys.Ed.

Mrs. Karen Szobocsan - Health/Phys.Ed.

Mrs. Kelci Milne-Health/Phys. Ed

Mrs. Janelle Simmon - Library

Mr. Greg Brandt - Music

Mr. Scott Kuntz-Orchestra

Mrs. Erica Lambert - Music

Mrs. Ashley Edwards - Reading

Mrs. Liz Bell - Reading

Ms. Michelle Berliner - Special Education

Ms. Alison Blouch - Special Education

Ms. Courtney Ingold - Special Education

Ms. Cherie Pedersen - Special Education

 Mr. Tyler Binkley - STEM

Mrs. Jennifer Pascale-Guidance

 

 

Pine

Mr. Nathan Carroll - Art

Mrs. Donna Foran - Gifted

Mrs. Kelci Milne - Health/Phys.Ed.

Mrs. April Sibbach - Library

Mrs. Kathleen Reese - Music

Mr. Scott Kuntz - Orchestra

Mrs. Allison Williams - Music

Mrs. Mary Manlove - Reading

Miss Danielle Bartholomew-Reading

Mrs. Olivia Ehlmann - Special Education

Mrs. Samantha  Caroway - Special Education

Mrs. Melissa George - Special Education

Ms. Amber Miller - Special Education

Mr. Tyler Frantz - STEM

Miss Jennifer Kotay-Guidance